RESULTS

 
singles

Sunday, July 18

DURATION: 2:12

FINAL

K. Anderson

J. Brooksby

1      2     3

64

76

8

Saturday, July 17

DURATION: 2:44

SEMIFINAL

A. Bublik

K. Anderson

1      2     3

477

665

3

DURATION: 2:04

SEMIFINAL

J. Brooksby

J. Thompson

1      2     3

36

67

3

Friday, July 16

DURATION: 1:02

QUARTERFINAL

J. Brooksby

P. Gojowczyk

1      2     3

03

66

DURATION: 1:51

QUARTERFINAL

J. Thompson

M. Cressy

1      2     3

36

67

6

singles

Thursday, July 15

DURATION: 1:16

QUARTERFINAL

A. Bublik

J. Jung

1      2     3

24

66

DURATION: 2:36

QUARTERFINAL

J. Sock

K. Anderson

1      2     3

666

724

5

Wednesday, July 14

ROUND OF 16

S. Ofner

K. Anderson

1      2     3

77

56

3

365

ROUND OF 16

DURATION: 2:23

D. Kudla

J. Brooksby

1      2     3

647

ROUND OF 16

J. Jung

T. Sandgren

1      2     3

22

66

DURATION: 1:16

ROUND OF 16

P. Gojowczyk

V. Pospisil

1      2     3

33

66

DURATION: 1:18

ROUND OF 16

J. Thompson

Y. Sugita

1      2     3

02

66

746

ROUND OF 16

A. Bublik

I. Karlovic

1      2     3

661

5

DURATION: 1:07

ROUND OF 16

Y. Nishioka

J. Sock

1      2     3

66

23

DURATION: 1:38

ROUND OF 16

M. Cressy

S. Querrey

1      2     3

462

626

Tuesday, July 13

DURATION: 1:06

1ST ROUND

Y. Uchiyama

S. Ofner

1      2     3

66

44

DURATION: 1:29

1ST ROUND

J. Sousa

T. Sandgren

1      2     3

67

46

3

DURATION: 1:03

1ST ROUND

P. Gojowczyk

M. Krueger

1      2     3

22

66

DURATION: 1:50

1ST ROUND

I. Karlovic

B. Miralles

1      2     3

714

666

5

DURATION: 3:21

1ST ROUND

B. Schnur

J. Jung

1      2     3

767

576

1

4

DURATION: 2:08

1ST ROUND

J. Sock

A. Bolt

1      2     3

643

366

DURATION: 1:02

1ST ROUND

M. Cressy

P. Lorenzi

1      2     3

12

66

Monday, July 12

DURATION: 1:25

1ST ROUND

J. Brooksby

E. Donskoy

1      2     3

53

76

DURATION: 1:18

1ST ROUND

Y. Sugita

J. Rodionov

1      2     3

63

75

DURATION: 2:15

1ST ROUND

S. Johnson

D. Kudla

1      2     3

736

664

3

DURATION: 1:32

1ST ROUND

I. Marchenko

K. Anderson

1      2     3

76

53

DURATION: :56

1ST ROUND

J. Thompson

C. Stebe

1      2     3

4RET

5

 
doubles

FINAL

W. Blumberg

J. Sock

A. Krajicek

V. Pospisil

1      2     3

26

67

3

DURATION: 1:21

DURATION: 1:30

QUARTERFINAL

Y. Nishioka

Y. Uchiyama

J. Sousa

J. Thompson

1      2     3

67

36

5

SEMIFINAL

W. Blumberg

J. Sock

J. Erlich

S. Gonzalez

1      2     3

63

76

0

DURATION: 1:30

QUARTERFINAL

A. Krajicek

V. Pospisil

H. Reese

S. Verbeek

1      2     3

36

67

12

DURATION: 1:02

QUARTERFINAL

W. Blumberg

J. Sock

H. Heliovaara

J. Smith

1      2     3

43

66

DURATION: 1:06

1ST ROUND

M. Daniell

B. McLachlan

A. Krajicek

V. Pospisil

1      2     3

76

53

DURATION: 1:01

1ST ROUND

H. Reese

S. Verbeek

P. Gojowczyk

B. Miralles

1      2     3

15

67

DURATION: 1:20

1ST ROUND

R. Galloway

A. Lawson

A. Bublik

D. Novikov

1      2     3

4710

668

2

DURATION: 1:25

1ST ROUND

N. Lammons

J. Withrow

H. Heliovaara

J. Smith

1      2     3

6610

477

1ST ROUND

T. Huey

M. Reyes-Varela

J. Erlich

S. Gonzalez

1      2     3

76

63

4

DURATION: 1:26

1ST ROUND

D. Kudla

T. Sandgren

W. Blumberg

J. Sock

1      2     3

7510

676

3

DURATION: 1:24

1ST ROUND

Y. Nishioka

Y. Uchiyama

A. Qureshi

R. Ramanathan

1      2     3

657

1710

DURATION: 1:06

1ST ROUND

J. Sousa

J. Thompson

S. Doumbia

F. Reboul

1      2     3

42

66

doubles

SEMIFINAL

W. Blumberg

J. Sock

J. Erlich

S. Gonzalez

1      2     3

63

76

0

DURATION: 1:30

QUARTERFINAL

Y. Nishioka

Y. Uchiyama

J. Sousa

J. Thompson

1      2     3

67

36

5

DURATION: 1:30

QUARTERFINAL

A. Krajicek

V. Pospisil

H. Reese

S. Verbeek

1      2     3

36

67

12

DURATION: 1:02

QUARTERFINAL

W. Blumberg

J. Sock

H. Heliovaara

J. Smith

1      2     3

43

66

 
qualifYING

Qualifying Finals - Monday, July 12

DURATION: 2:08

QUALIFYING FINAL

A. Bolt

R. Harrison

1      2     3

075

667

2

DURATION: 1:23

QUALIFYING FINAL

B. Schnur

U. Blanch

1      2     3

26

67

6

QUALIFYING FINAL

S. Ofner

R. Bemelmans

1      2     3

463

636

DURATION: 1:48

QUALIFYING FINAL

M. Krueger

R. Ramanathan

1      2     3

474

656

Sunday, July 11

DURATION: 1:21

COURT 1

S. Ofner

R. Quiroz

4

1      2     3

6

6

3

6

1

DURATION: 1:41

COURT 1

A. Bolt

W. Blumberg

7

1      2     3

6

7

6

1

5

COURT 1

B. Schnur

L. Lacko

6

1      2     3

0

6

4

COURT 1

M. Krueger

N. Rubin

7

1      2     3

5

6

4

DURATION: 1:31

COURT 2

S. Mukund

R. Bemelmans

5

4

1      2     3

7

6

DURATION: 2:44

COURT 2

R. Harrison

C. Eubanks

7

1      2     3

6

6

7

16

4

6

8

7

DURATION: 1:59

COURT 2

U. Blanch

T. Kwiatkowski

2

1      2     3

6

6

2

6

5

7

DURATION: 1:06

COURT 2

D. King

R. Ramanathan

3

1      2     3

6

4

6